CHERRY TREE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500-22.2%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1