Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RAMSEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+62.4%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+82.3%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2RW
← Back to All Properties