Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MOOR PARK CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+53.4%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+20.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UP
← Back to All Properties