7, YARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+36.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000+18.5%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1