Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GLADSTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+39.1%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7EG
← Back to All Properties