54, LYNDON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS23 6RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+31.3%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500+20.7%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+120.4%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 14 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1