Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE TOLL HOUSE, UNION WHARF, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+14.0%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+72.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7UW
← Back to All Properties