Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
QUIET CORNER, WOODLAND WAY, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+78.9%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3QD
← Back to All Properties