1, RUSSELL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 2AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£40,932 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+51.8%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Terraced
+£40,932 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,068-35.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
-£42,932 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1