Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARTING GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.6%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,000
+287.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8DX
← Back to All Properties