Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, ASHBY ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+24.5%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
-31.6%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Terraced
-£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3LB
← Back to All Properties