Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILSON HOUSE, MAIN STREET, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA6 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-15.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+306.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA6 1NA
← Back to All Properties