48, ACACIA ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 0HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+435.6%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£241,000+435.6%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Terraced
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+80.0%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1