Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TOLLHOUSE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£20,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,995
+16.5%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+43.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+93.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QF
← Back to All Properties