Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GATESMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£520,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+173.3%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Detached
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 21 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1SN
← Back to All Properties