Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STATION ROAD, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 9UP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+8.1%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+12.4%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 9UP
← Back to All Properties