Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CARNFORTH CRESCENT, EASTBOURNE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 8NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+9.0%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 8NJ
← Back to All Properties