62, CHESTERFIELD DRIVE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 2EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+31.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+200.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1