Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, COURT ROYAL, ERIDGE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+3.5%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
-15.0%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8HT
← Back to All Properties