Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WALNUT ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 4HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+41.8%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-13.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 13 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 4HW
← Back to All Properties