Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MAIN STREET, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 28 August 2023
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+29.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+93.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5BA
← Back to All Properties