174, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+147.8%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+63.4%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 23 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1