145, MANDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.1%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+311.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+18.0%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1