Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-4.2%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,500
+41.8%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+38.3%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+33.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 1 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties