Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, CRESSWELL COURT, DOUGLAS ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+5.1%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+28.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-13.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 28 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7JD
← Back to All Properties