Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GRAHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-0.4%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+2.0%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+310.1%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Terraced
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 24 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UE
← Back to All Properties