3, GREENLAND AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+22.7%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+120.2%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+99.8%
Sold on 7 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1