Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PHILIP GARDENS, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+54.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-0.8%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+132.7%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2QJ
← Back to All Properties