32, HOLLY HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+11.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£376,000+142.6%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+58.2%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1