Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
-7.2%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+44.0%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+21.3%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UR
← Back to All Properties