Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WOODVILLE STREET, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 4QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
-16.1%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+146.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 4QE
← Back to All Properties