21, PEAR TREE CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£342,500+85.1%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+164.3%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1