54, TREFOIL CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 7NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,500+19.5%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+33.4%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+78.5%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1