Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE FIELDINGS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£486,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£486,500
+26.4%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+12.6%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,000
+22.1%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4HA
← Back to All Properties