Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RUPERT STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+17.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+74.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£78,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,200
+63.4%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9NS
← Back to All Properties