Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CURROCK ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+25.5%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4AS
← Back to All Properties