92, THORPE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£11,218
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-83.4%
Price Change
-£56,282 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£11,218-83.4%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Other
-£56,282 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Other
Sale #1