Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+27.1%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+68.1%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Detached
+£74,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties