51, PINEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£53,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£93,000+133.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,900+1.0%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1