Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
278, LONSDALE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+43.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+25.5%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9JT
← Back to All Properties