Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, ELGIN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+7.7%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+39.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+125.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3ET
← Back to All Properties