Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SUMMERFIELD CLOSE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 1RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+14.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+30.6%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+14.3%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+186.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 1RP
← Back to All Properties