Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CHESTER AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+56.3%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+6.7%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 30 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8PG
← Back to All Properties