Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FENHURST CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+12.7%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+130.8%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£104,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1UX
← Back to All Properties