Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT S1, 7, GROSVENOR GATE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+8.1%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,959 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,541
Sold on 11 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0TL
← Back to All Properties