Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, FAIRLAWNS, LAUSTAN CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+95.1%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 2QU
← Back to All Properties