Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£223,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+157.1%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Detached
+£223,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TF
← Back to All Properties