Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38A, SEABROOK ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+72.9%
Sold on 13 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5LZ
← Back to All Properties