Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+36.1%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,450
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties