Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, POULTON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,950
+47.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+41.3%
Sold on 11 June 1997
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2SA
← Back to All Properties